Review archives in 2024

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
56
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Review archives in 2024
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
324.489.705 VND
Publication date
21:26 12/10/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Non-consulting
Approval ID
191/QĐ-SKHCN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Department of Science and Technology of Binh Duong Province
Approval date
10/10/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3700578345 3700578345

Trung tâm Lưu trữ lịch sử tỉnh Bình Dương

293.102.712 VND 293.102.712 VND 75 day 75 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0102169943 0102169943 Organization and Management science Research Training Center Unconscious
2 vn0303296081 0303296081 Trung tâm Lưu trữ quốc gia II Unconscious
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Note
1
Nhân công chỉnh lý tài liệu
56
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
4,059,722
2
Văn phòng phẩm phục vụ cho công tác chỉnh lý tài liệu
56
Mét
Theo quy định tại Chương V
1,174,255
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second