Electrical equipment, mechanical, Automotive, informatics

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Electrical equipment, mechanical, Automotive, informatics
Name of project
Mua sắm tài sản không thường xuyên năm 2015
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
4.284.440.000 VND
Tender value
4.284.440.000 VND
Bid closing
09:00 29/06/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số 416/QĐ-CĐKTKT ngày 27/07/2015 của Trường Cao đẳng kinh tế - Kỹ thuật TP. Hồ Chí Minh
Approval date
Completion date
14:25 04/08/2015
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304348582 0304348582

Công ty Cổ phần Làn sóng thứ Ba

4.279.422.500 VND 60 day 60 ngày (kể cả ngày nghỉ và ngày lễ).
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second