Electronic board shopping

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Electronic board shopping
Name of project
Dự toán mua sắm tài sản năm 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
90.000.000 VND
Tender value
90.000.000 VND
Conversion date
25/06/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
1398/QĐ-CCT
Approval date
15/08/2019
Completion date
14:30 21/08/2019
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 8066895476 8066895476

Cửa hàng kinh doanh Thương mại Dich vụ Phượng Hồng

90.000.000 VND 10 day 10
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second