Elevator

Tender ID
Views
14
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Elevator
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
4.010.000.000 VND
Estimated price
3.998.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:23 25/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
916/QĐ-SYT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Khanh Hoa Provincial Department of Health
Approval date
22/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0313465349 0313465349

FUJI VIETNAM ELEVATOR EQUIPMENT CORPORATION

3.300.000.000 VND 3.300.000.000 VND 120 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0107068723 0107068723 ELEVATOR INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rated 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Thang máy tải khách và giường bệnh TM1 & TM3 – Ninh Hoà Tải trọng: 1350 kg (5 điểm dừng)
2 thang Trung Quốc 698,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Thang máy tải khách TM2 – Ninh Hoà Tải trọng: 750 kg (5 điểm dừng)
1 thang Việt Nam 480,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Thang máy tải đồ bẩn, không kèm người TM4 – Ninh Hoà Tải trọng: 300 kg (5 điểm dừng)
1 thang Việt Nam 248,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Thang máy tải khách TM1 – Vạn Ninh , tải trọng 750kg (4 điểm dừng)
1 thang Việt Nam 480,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Thang máy tải khách và giường bệnh TM2 – Vạn Ninh Tải trọng: 1350 kg (4 điểm dừng)
1 thang Trung Quốc 696,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second