Engineering geological survey consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Engineering geological survey consulting
Name of project
Trung tâm Thông tin Thông tấn xã Việt Nam tại Hải Dương
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
200.000.000 VND
Tender value
200.000.000 VND
Conversion date
12/10/2021
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
06/QĐ-VP(DA) ngày 26/10/2021
Approval date
26/10/2021
Completion date
10:06 01/11/2021
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0106647936 0106647936

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Xây dựng Hài Bình

135.253.000 VND 40 day 40
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second