English December 2023

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
English December 2023
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
62.392.500 VND
Publication date
22:59 31/01/2024
Type of contract
Package, Fixed Price and Timed
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
172b/BC-MNHM
Approval Entity
Hoa Mai Kindergarten
Approval date
05/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0309867461 0309867461

TAN VAN TRAVEL AND EDUCATION SERVICE CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED

62.392.500 VND 15 day 05/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 vn0313724635 0313724635 STAR SKILL EDUCATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Not suitable
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Học phí tiếng anh tháng 1/2023
HPAV
45 HS Học phí tiếng anh tháng 1/2023 Việt nam 148,500
2 Học phí tiếng anh tháng 1/2023
HPAV
248 HS Học phí tiếng anh tháng 1/2023 Việt nam 211,500
3 Học phí tiếng anh tháng 1/2023
HPAV
1 HS Học phí tiếng anh tháng 1/2023 Việt nam 297,000
4 Học phí tiếng anh tháng 1/2023
HPAV
7 HS Học phí tiếng anh tháng 1/2023 Việt nam 423,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second