Entire building volume

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Entire building volume
Name of project
BTXM tuyến đường Đại Định
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
3.946.122.000 VND
Tender value
3.946.122.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 01/11/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
140/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
11/11/2019
Completion date
14:22 20/11/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period
1 4101315758

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MƯỜI TÙNG

3.921.091.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
2 4101418129

CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VẠN SƠN

3.921.091.000 VND 150 day 150 Ngày
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
# Contractor's name Role
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MƯỜI TÙNG main consortium
2 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VẠN SƠN sub-partnership
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second