Environmental protection planning consultation

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Environmental protection planning consultation
Name of project
Hạ tầng kỹ thuật khu dân cư thôn Đồng Sau, xã Đồng Sơn
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
64.062.000 VND
Tender value
64.062.000 VND
Conversion date
14/12/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
116/QĐ-DA2 ngày 08/10/2020
Approval date
08/10/2020
Completion date
13:44 14/12/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0100405465 0100405465

VIỆN KHOA HỌC VẬT LIỆU

64.062.000 VND 45 day 45
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second