Equip 04 generators for light stations, channel stations

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equip 04 generators for light stations, channel stations
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
264.739.500 VND
Publication date
10:14 18/10/2022
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
1062/QĐ-TCTBĐATHHMN
Approval Entity
Southern Maritime Safety Corporation
Approval date
30/09/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312352310 0312352310

VAN MINH MANUFACTURING TRADING TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED

264.739.500 0 VND
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy phát điện công suất đầu phát 6,5 kW
Yanmar YTG6.5S
2 Máy - Trọng lượng: 180 kg - Kích thước (DxRxC): 1220 x 559 x 684 (mm) - Thông số động cơ lai: + Model: Yanmar TF-120M. + Công suất/ vòng tua: 10,5 Hp (7,7 kW)/ 2.400 vòng/phút. + Kiểu máy: 1 xi lanh. + Khởi động: Bằng điện. + Kiểu quét khí: Tự nhiên. + Nhiên liệu sử dụng: Dầu DO. - Thông số đầu phát điện + Model: S20FS160A. + Công suất liên tục: 6,5 kW. + Số pha: 1 pha. + Điện áp: 220 V. + Tần số: 50Hz. Indonesia 0
2 Máy phát điệncông suất đầu phát 5,5 kW
Honda GX-390
2 Máy - Model: HG7500SE - Thông số động cơ lai: + Xuất xứ: Thái Lan + Model: Honda GX-390 + Công suất: 13 Hp. + Vòng tua: 3.000 vòng/phút. + Kiểu máy: 1 xi lanh. + Hệ thống khí nạp: Tự nhiên. + Khởi động: Đề điện. + Nhiên liệu sử dụng: Xăng. - Thông số đầu phát điện + Xuất xứ: Italia + Model: Mecc Alte S20W-95. + Công suất liên tục: 5,5 kW. + Công suất dự phòng: 6 kW. + Số pha: 1 pha. + Điện áp: 220 V. + Tần số: 50Hz. lắp ráp tại Việt Nam 0
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second