Equip media bags for population collaborators

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
54
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equip media bags for population collaborators
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.192.320.000 VND
Publication date
14:53 01/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
217/QĐ-CCDS
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hanoi Department of Population and Family Planning
Approval date
28/11/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0101879098 0101879098

HUNG PHAT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

1.172.880.000 VND 1.172.880.000 VND 30 day 30/11/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0104383491 0104383491 VIHADA LEATHER PRODUCT COMMERCE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Unable to achieve capacity and experience

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Túi truyền thông cho cộng tác viên dân số
3240 Túi Sản phẩm túi truyền thông cho cộng tác viên dân số Sản xuất tại Việt Nam Nhãn hiệu Hùng Phát 362,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second