Equip the Server and Backup Storage for the Training Center

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equip the Server and Backup Storage for the Training Center
Name of project
Trang bị Máy chủ cho Trung tâm Huấn luyện
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
999.900.000 VND
Tender value
999.900.000 VND
Conversion date
04/05/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Written approval
1308/QĐ-TCT ngày 28/7/2020
Approval date
28/07/2020
Completion date
14:05 29/07/2020
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0303479695 0303479695

Công ty Cổ Phần Công Nghệ Thiên Vận

979.902.000 VND 90 day 90
List of goods
Number Goods name Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Máy chủ và bộ lưu trữ Backup
1 2CPU, RAM 256; HDD 32Tb Singapore 979,902,000
979902000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second