Equipment appraisal consulting (additional)

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment appraisal consulting (additional)
Name of project
Sửa chữa, nâng cấp trường tiểu học bình khánh,huyện cần giờ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
24.038.000 VND
Tender value
24.038.000 VND
Conversion date
19/12/2019
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số:204/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
15/07/2019
Completion date
11:13 09/04/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0311414349 0311414349

Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và thẩm định giá đông nam Á

23.316.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second