Equipment cost

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
315
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment cost
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
194.400.000 VND
Publication date
14:30 28/02/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
09/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Da Teh district
Approval date
27/02/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5801291938 5801291938

CÔNG TY TNHH SAO TÂY NGUYÊN

192.300.000 VND 192.300.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5801235570 5801235570 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỖ UY LONG Unsatisfactory

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
CAMERA IP DOME HỒNG NGOẠI 8.0 MEGAPIXEL HIKVISION DS-4CD4386G2-ISU/SL
8 Cái HIKVISION 8,900,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
CAMERA IP HỒNG NGOẠI 8.0 MEGAPIXEL HIKVISION DS-4CD4T86G2-ISU/SL
5 Cái HIKVISION 10,300,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
3
ĐẦU GHI HÌNH CAMERA IP 16 KÊNH H.265 HIKVISION DS-8816NI-I4(B)
1 Cái HIKVISION 12,500,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
4
Ổ cứng seagate 4TB
3 Việt Nam 3,450,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
5
Dây cáp mạng DS-1LN6U-G
3 Thùng Việt Nam 4,700,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
6
Bộ chuyển đổi nguồn RG-EG210P
5 Cái Việt Nam 2,820,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
7
Nẹp điện 3 phân
65 Cây Việt Nam 20,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
8
Tủ điện điện cho camera Model : NT 600X400X230 Hãng : Việt Nam ( EMD, E NHẤT. TDH )
1 Cái Việt Nam 410,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
9
Ruột gà phi 20 SP20
170 Mét Việt Nam 4,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
10
Công thi công
16 Công Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
11
Dây Quang G652D
680 Mét Việt Nam 6,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
12
Converter G-net.
8 Bộ HIKVISION 750,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second