Equipment cost

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
47
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment cost
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
2.092.700.000 VND
Publication date
14:30 02/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
133/QĐ-THBG
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
HEAD OF BINH GIA PRIMARY SCHOOL
Approval date
29/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3502448619 3502448619 Liên danh công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát

CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THỊNH VƯỢNG

2.076.900.000 VND 2.076.900.000 VND 30 day 29/01/2024
2 vn3502291365 3502291365 Liên danh công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG HỒNG HÂN PHÁT

2.076.900.000 VND 2.076.900.000 VND 30 day 29/01/2024
The system analyzed and found the following joint venture contractors:
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3500397951 3500397951 CÔNG TY TNHH THUẬN THÀNH At the time of contract negotiation; Bid does not meet technical requirements

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Sửa chữa bàn ghế học sinh 02 chỗ ngồi ghế liền thành 02 ghế rời
100 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 1,610,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Sửa chữa bàn ghế học sinh 02 chỗ ngồi ghế rời
150 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 1,240,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Kệ sách thiết bị thư viện
10 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 5,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn ghế vi tính học sinh Bộ (1 bàn + 2 ghế)
15 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Sửa chữa bàn ghế học sinh 02 chỗ ngồi ghế rời (thay mới 02 khung ghế rời)
150 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 1,610,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Sửa chữa bàn ghế học sinh 02 chỗ ngồi ghế rời
150 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bàn ghế vi tính học sinh (Bộ 1 bàn + 2 ghế)
20 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 4,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Kệ đựng hóa chất phòng thí nghiệm
2 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Đóng mới bàn ghế học sinh loại 2 chỗ ghế rời (Bộ gồm 1 bàn + 2 ghế)
80 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Sửa chữa bàn ghế học sinh 02 chỗ ngồi ghế rời (thay mới 02 khung ghế rời)
90 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 1,610,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Sửa chữa bàn ghế học sinh 02 chỗ ngồi ghế rời
100 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tủ hồ sơ văn phòng (cỡ nhỏ)
7 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Bàn ghế giáo viên
7 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 4,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Kệ thiết bị dụng cụ đồ chơi lớp học
20 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 7,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bàn ghế giáo viên:
10 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 4,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Tủ hồ sơ văn phòng (cỡ nhỏ)
5 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bàn ghế hội trường (Bộ 1 bàn + 2 ghế)
25 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 3,490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Tủ để đồ dùng cá nhân cho trẻ
10 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 8,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Tủ hồ sơ văn phòng (cỡ nhỏ)
4 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bàn ghế giáo viên
5 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 4,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Kệ thiết bị thư viện và phòng bộ môn
4 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 5,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Tủ hồ sơ văn phòng (cỡ nhỏ)
6 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bàn làm việc văn phòng (cỡ nhỏ)
2 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bàn ghế giáo viên
5 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 4,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Kệ thiết bị dụng cụ đồ chơi lớp học
5 Cái Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 7,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Sửa chữa bàn ghế học sinh 02 chỗ ngồi ghế rời
50 Bộ Liên danh Công ty TNHH Phát triển Thương mại Hưng Thịnh Vượng và Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Hồng Hân Phát 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second