Equipment cost

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment cost
Name of project
Xây dựng khu xử lý rác thải sinh hoạt xã Thanh Lâm, hạng mục: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật và các công trình phụ trợ xã Thanh Lâm, huyện Ba Chẽ
Investor
Phòng Kinh Tế Hạ tầng huyện Ba Chẽ
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
700.000.000 VND
Tender value
700.000.000 VND
Bid closing
14:30 23/11/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
2871/QĐ-UBND ngày 04/12/2018
Approval date
04/12/2018
Completion date
08:42 06/12/2018
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0104985746 0104985746

Công ty cổ phần ô tô Thương mại Quốc tế Việt

700.000.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second