Equipment cost appraisal

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment cost appraisal
Name of project
Xây dựng Trung tâm giám sát, điều hành và xử lý tập trung, đa nhiệm (giai đoạn 1) thuộc Đề án xây dựng thành phố thông minh
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Estimated price
76.667.000 VND
Tender value
76.667.000 VND
Conversion date
25/12/2020
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
96/QĐ-STTTT ngày 19/5/2021
Approval date
19/05/2021
Completion date
14:45 24/06/2021
Bidding Procedure
Appoint contractors
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0304770466 0304770466

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ THẨM ĐỊNH GIÁ ĐÔNG NAM

76.667.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second