Equipment equipment

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment equipment
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
1.723.630.000 VND
Publication date
10:29 10/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
14/QĐ-PKT
Approval Entity
Tan Thoi Commune Economic Department
Approval date
05/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1200585728 1200585728

SAO NAM TG CO., LTD

1.637.448.500 VND 10 day 10 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Thiết bị tường lửa
201E
1 Bộ Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Trung Quốc 104,500,000
2 Thiết bị cân bằng tải đường truyền
Vigor 2962
1 Bộ Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Taiwan 9,015,500
3 Máy tính để bàn đồng bộ kèm màn hình
i5122.5S6905S0-N22
29 Bộ Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Việt Nam 18,962,000
4 Máy tính xách tay
B1MG-874XVNCP (MS-14S1)
11 Bộ Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Trung Quốc 18,952,500
5 Bộ lưu điện UPS
POW-1250AGMT
7 Bộ Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Trung Quốc 2,232,500
6 Máy in laser A4
HL-L5210DN
18 Bộ Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Việt Nam 9,500,000
7 Máy quét tài liệu
AD345GN
4 Bộ Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Trung Quốc 18,952,500
8 Máy hủy tài liệu
ELEGANT
3 Bộ Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Trung Quốc 8,740,000
9 Máy photocopy đa chức năng A3
Bizhub 451i
2 Bộ Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Trung Quốc 102,600,000
10 Windows 11 Pro 64-bit
Windows Pro 11 64-bit FQC-10572
13 License Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Microsoft 5,225,000
11 Microsoft Office 365 E3 (No Teams)
Office 365 E3 (No Teams)
33 License Theo Biên bản thương thảo và hoàn thiện hoepj đồng Microsoft 6,175,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second