Equipment installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
24
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
319.427.000 VND
Publication date
15:09 07/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
22/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Krong Pac district
Approval date
06/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0100684378 0100684378

VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP

319.190.000 VND 319.190.000 VND 30 day 30

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bảng hiển thị thông tin tổng hợp
1 Cái Châu Á 8,965,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bảng hiển thị thông tin quầy
12 cái Châu Á 3,355,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy tính Mini
1 Bộ Châu Á 6,875,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Cáp HDMI
13 sợi Châu Á 1,127,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Giá treo TV thả trần:
12 Cái Châu Á 495,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Giá treo TV lớn:
1 Cái Châu Á 605,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Kiosk lấy số
1 Bộ Việt Nam 46,805,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Tăng âm
1 Cái Châu Á 6,325,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Loa hộp
4 Cái Châu Á 1,578,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Cáp âm thanh
1 Gói Châu Á 1,485,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Dây loa
100 m Châu Á 17,875 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dây điện
200 m Châu Á 26,125 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Cáp mạng 100mét/ Cuộn
1 Cuộn Châu Á 1,716,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Tủ RACK 12U
1 Cái Châu Á 2,255,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Cáp chuyển đổi VGA sang HDMI
3 Sợi Châu Á 605,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Vật tư phụ trợ thi công: Nẹp tường, ổ cắm, phíc cắm, băng keo, lạt dây, ...
1 Gói Châu Á 2,860,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Thuê máy chủ ảo cho Hệ thống bốc số
2 Năm Việt Nam 12,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Phần mềm bốc số trực tuyến
1 Phần mềm Việt Nam 140,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second