Equipment installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment installation
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
100.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:59 26/08/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
Trường Mầm Non Bé Ngoan
Approval Entity
Good Kindergarten Good Kindergarten
Approval date
17/08/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3702965597 3702965597

PHU HOA INDUSTRIAL COMPANY LIMITED

95.000.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đầu báo khói thường
YF1-10L
27 cái Theo nhà sản xuất Đài Loan 534,600
2 Nút nhấn thường
YM-P01
15 cái Theo nhà sản xuất Đài Loan 491,400
3 Chuông
NQ-618
15 cái Theo nhà sản xuất Đài Loan 783,000
4 Cáp điện 2*1,5mm
VCmd/LF-2×1.5 mm2
302 m Theo nhà sản xuất Đài Loan 28,620
5 Nẹp 2,5 phân
V25/1
301 m Theo nhà sản xuất Đài Loan 26,460
6 Lăng phun
BQP- lang phun chua chay DN50
15 cái Theo nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 405,000
7 Cuộn vòi D50-20m
BQP-cuon voi chua chay DN50
15 cái Theo nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 1,009,800
8 Nạp lại bình chữa cháy
PH
15 bình Theo nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 421,200
9 Lupe DN100
ĐH
2 cái Theo nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 4,320,000
10 Lupe DN50
ĐH
1 cái Theo nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 3,553,200
11 Sữa chữa , máy diezen
PH
1 gói Theo nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 3,240,000
12 Bảng tiêu lệnh nội quy PCCC
PH
11 cái Theo nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 16,200
13 Phụ kiện lắp đặt
PH
1 gói Theo nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 399,020
14 chi phí thang giàn giáo , máy móc thi công
PH
1 Theo nhà sản xuất Việt Nam 1,291,680
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second