Equipment installation supervision consulting

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment installation supervision consulting
Name of project
Xây dựng trụ sở Viện kiểm sát nhân dân huyện Lạc Sơn, tỉnh Hòa Bình
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
15.321.000 VND
Tender value
15.321.000 VND
Conversion date
15/03/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
118/QĐ-VKS
Approval date
20/04/2023
Completion date
16:33 28/04/2023
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105164076 0105164076

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG 368 HÀ NỘI

15.321.000 VND 80 day 80
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second