Equipment installation supervision consulting

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment installation supervision consulting
Name of project
Nâng cấp hạ tầng công nghệ thông tin cho Tòa soạn Báo Ấp Bắc
Investor
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
30.280.722 VND
Tender value
30.280.722 VND
Conversion date
17/07/2018
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
272-QĐ/BAB
Approval date
09/08/2018
Completion date
16:06 09/08/2018
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 1402042587 1402042587

Trung Tâm Công Nghệ Thông Tin Và Truyền Thông

30.200.000 VND 90 day 90
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second