Equipment insurance (additional)

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment insurance (additional)
Name of project
Sửa chữa, nâng cấp trường tiểu học bình khánh,huyện cần giờ
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
7.855.362 VND
Tender value
7.855.362 VND
Conversion date
19/12/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Số:1092/QĐ-QLDA
Approval date
16/12/2019
Completion date
10:46 02/01/2020
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

Công ty bảo hiểm PVI gia định tổng công ty bảo hiểm PVI

7.619.000 VND 13 month 13
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second