Equipment, machinery

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment, machinery
Name of project
Xây dựng mô hình canh tác tổng hợp cà phê chè trên đất dốc vùng Điện Biên
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
250.000.000 VND
Tender value
250.000.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
08:30 08/05/2019
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
Quyết định số 12/QĐ-DANTMN ngày 12/5/2019
Approval date
16/05/2019
Completion date
14:56 21/05/2019
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0105879726 0105879726

HKD CỬA HÀNG TIẾN THU

250.000.000 VND 360 day 360 Ngày
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure Slide at what stage?
1 0106332118 0106332118 Công ty Cổ phần khoa học công nghệ IRRD Finance Financial Review
2 2901801376 2901801376 Công ty TNHH một thành viên LH Bioheal TH Finance Financial Review
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second