Equipment procurement and installation

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment procurement and installation
Name of project
Lắp đặt thiết bị giám sát trạng thái và điều khiển MBA
Investor
Công ty dịch vụ Điện lực miền Bắc
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
14.268.648.680 VND
Tender value
14.268.648.680 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
14:30 29/08/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
4926/QĐ-NGC
Approval date
23/10/2018
Completion date
10:27 30/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ HỆ THỐNG

14.161.937.900 VND 90 day 90 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second