Equipment procurement and installation

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
12
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment procurement and installation
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
609.526.878 VND
Publication date
15:35 26/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
6560/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hai Chau District People's Committee
Approval date
21/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0400452152 0400452152

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN KỸ THUẬT TÀI NGUYÊN NƯỚC

596.085.500 VND 596.085.500 VND 25 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Cảm biến đo mực nước điện tử tự động (01m)
9 Bộ Trung Quốc 8,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ thu thập, xử lý, truyền dữ liệu (Datalogger) và phần mềm cấu hình, kết nối, khai thác dữ liệu cho thiết bị kèm theo
9 Bộ Việt Nam 34,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ắc Quy lưu trữ điện
9 Bộ Việt Nam 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ điều khiển sạc năng lượng mặt trời
9 Bộ Trung Quốc 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tấm Pin năng lượng mặt trời
9 Bộ Trung Quốc 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tủ kỹ thuật bảo vệ thiết bị
9 Bộ Hàn Quốc 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Trụ và giá đỡ (cảm biến 1m)
9 Bộ Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Cảm biến đo mực nước điện tử tự động (02m)
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 16,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bộ thu thập, xử lý, truyền dữ liệu (Datalogger) và phần mềm cấu hình, kết nối, khai thác dữ liệu cho thiết bị kèm theo
2 Bộ Việt Nam 34,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Ắc Quy lưu trữ điện
2 Bộ Việt Nam 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bộ điều khiển sạc năng lượng mặt trời
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tấm Pin năng lượng mặt trời
2 Bộ Trung Quốc 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tủ kỹ thuật bảo vệ thiết bị
2 Bộ Hàn Quốc 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Trụ và giá đỡ (cảm biến 2m
2 Bộ Việt Nam 4,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Lắp đặt công tơ điện 1 pha vào bảng và lắp bảng vào tường
11 cái Việt Nam lắp đặt 63,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra bằng thủ công, rộng ≤1m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất IV. Đào đất trồng cột sắt: 0,25*0,4*0, 35 = 0,035
0.385 M3 Việt Nam thi công 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn gỗ, cọc, cột
0.0528 100m2 Việt Nam gia công 35,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bê tông móng, SX bằng máy trộn, đổ bằng thủ công, rộng >250cm, vữa BT M150, đá 2x4, PCB30
0.385 m3 Việt Nam thi công 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Lắp dựng cột Cảm biến đo mực nước điện tử tự động
11 Cột Việt Nam lắp đặt 620,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Lắp đặt bộ điều khiển tự động. Loại bộ điều khiển pin mặt trời
11 1 bộ Việt Nam lắp đặt 500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Lắp đặt tấm pin mặt trời. Loại module ≤ 75 w
11 1 modun Việt Nam lắp đặt 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Lắp đặt tủ thiết bị
11 1 tủ Việt Nam lắp đặt 420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Lắp đặt thiết bị lưu điện loại Acquy
11 1 bộ Việt Nam lắp đặt 360,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Cài đặt thiết bị quản lý mạng. Loại thiết bị Server
1 1 thiết bị Việt Nam cài đặt 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Kiểm tra, đo thử thiết bị dữ liệu thiết bị kết nối về OC và IOC thành phố
1 1 thiết bị Việt Nam kiểm tra 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second