Equipment procurement costs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
18
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment procurement costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
202.000.000 VND
Publication date
15:50 25/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
517/QĐ-TTGDNN-GDTX
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Center for Vocational and Continuing Education in Phu My district
Approval date
22/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4100922742 4100922742

VIET STAR COMPANY LIMITED

193.920.000 VND 193.920.000 VND 15 day 26/12/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ thiết bị để vẽ trên bảng trong dạy học toán
3 Bộ Việt Nam,MP3325,Minh Phúc 196,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ thiết bị dạy học về các đường conic.
2 Bộ Việt Nam,MP-Conic, Minh Phúc 926,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ thiết dạy học về hình chóp, hình chóp cụt, hình lăng trụ.
2 Bộ Việt Nam,MP-HC,Minh Phúc 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Lược đồ các quốc gia Đông Nam Á cổ và phong kiến.
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-LS-3-03,Giáo dục số 65,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Lược đồ di sản văn hóa ở Việt Nam.
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-LS-3-04,Giáo dục số 65,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Lược đồ thế giới thể kỉ XVI-Thế kỉ XVIII
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-LS-3-06,Giáo dục số 196,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Lược đồ Đông Nam Á cuối thế kỉ XIX đầu thế kỉ XX
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-LS-3-07,Giáo dục số 196,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Lược đồ Chiến thắng Bạch Đằng (năm 938)
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-LS-3-08,Giáo dục số 65,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Lược đồ Kháng chiến chống xâm lược Mông - Nguyên
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-LS-3-10,Giáo dục số 196,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ học liệu điện tử hỗ trợ giáo viên.
1 Bộ Việt Nam,S3902110523 ,Smartschool 8,458,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tranh cấu trúc của Trái Đất
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-ĐL-3-02,Giáo dục số 72,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Tranh cấu tạo vỏ Trái Đất và vỏ địa lí
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-ĐL-3-03,Giáo dục số 72,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Tranh một số dạng địa hình được tạo thành do nội lực và ngoại lực
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-ĐL-3-04,Giáo dục số 72,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Sơ đồ giới hạn của sinh quyển
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-ĐL-3-05,Giáo dục số 30,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Đồng hồ đo điện đa năng
20 Cái Trung Quốc,MV837,MCP 841,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Giá thí nghiệm
7 Bộ Việt Nam,P3839-02,PBC 1,451,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Hộp quả treo
7 Hộp Việt Nam, P3839-03,PBC 217,700 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Máy phát âm tần
7 Cái Trung Quốc, F8-LG100, MCP 5,341,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Dây nối
7 Bộ Trung Quốc,P3839-01, MCP 580,600 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Biến áp nguồn
2 Cái Việt Nam,P3839-00,IBC 1,669,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bảng tuần hoàn các nguyên tố hóa học
2 Tờ Việt Nam,T-HH-3-01 290,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Đèn cồn
7 Chiếc Việt Nam,P3839-DC,IBC 39,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Máy cất nước 1 lần
1 Cái Việt Nam,IB.SUSWDUC-5L, IBC 10,886,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ công cụ phát triển ứng dụng dựa trên vi điều khiển
1 Bộ Trung quốc,Advanced KIT,Kuongshun 5,951,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bộ vật liệu cơ khí
3 Bộ Việt Nam + Trung Quốc,IBC-ME-MAT,IBC 2,249,900 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Thiết bị thu phát âm thanh phục vụ sinh hoạt ngoài trời:
1 Cái Trung Quốc, PS-400,FEIYANG ELECTRONIC CO., LIMITED 12,614,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bộ tranh về Các nhóm nghề cơ bản
2 Bộ Việt Nam,T-HĐTNHN-3-02,Giáo dục số 61,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Tủ lưu trữ (tủ gỗ)
3 Cái Việt Nam,SV-TLT,Sao Việt 11,322,200 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Nẹp treo tranh
50 Chiếc Việt Nam,MP2279,Minh Phúc 50,800 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Giá treo tranh
3 Chiếc Việt Nam,SV-GTT,Sao Việt 1,306,400 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Nam châm
100 Chiếc Việt Nam,MP2278,Minh Phúc 6,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Máy chiếu
1 Cái Đài Loan,ALX462,Boxlight 24,749,300 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Màn chiếu
1 Cái Trung Quốc,ES96L ,SINO BRILLIANT LIMITED 2,874,100 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second