Equipment procurement in 2022

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment procurement in 2022
Name of project
Mua sắm trang thiết bị năm 2022
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
54.890.000 VND
Tender value
54.890.000 VND
Conversion date
25/08/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
113/QĐ-sc7 ngày 26/8/2022
Approval date
26/08/2022
Completion date
06:05 30/08/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0309685750 0309685750

Cửa hàng thương mại dịch vụ Nguyễn Huy

54.890.000 VND 15 day 15
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second