Equipment procurement in 2023

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
81
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment procurement in 2023
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
221.950.000 VND
Publication date
11:09 29/08/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
145/QĐ-THPTLNg1
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Luc Ngan High School No. 1
Approval date
21/08/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2400785589 2400785589

CÔNG TY TNHH 99BGI

219.000.000 VND 219.000.000 VND 5 day 21/08/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2400821195 2400821195 MINH HUE EDUCATIONNAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED The negotiation failed

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn ghế học sinh cỡ số 6
50 Bộ Việt Nam, BGHS6, Đại Phát 1,690,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ bàn ghế giáo viên
20 Bộ Việt Nam, BGGV, Đại Phát 2,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bàn ghế (phòng thư viện)
14 Bộ Việt Nam. BGTV, Đại Phát 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ghế gấp
40 Bộ Việt Nam, GS-01-00, Xuân Hòa 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Tủ đựng đồ dùng 4 cánh
4 Bộ Việt Nam, TU4, Đại Phát 2,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tủ đựng đồ dùng 8 cánh
1 Bộ Việt Nam, TU8, Đại Phát 2,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second