Equipment procurement in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment procurement in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Appoint contractors
Tender value
199.500.000 VND
Publication date
20:30 12/04/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
63/QĐ-TH&THCSCP
Approval Entity
Chieng Phung Primary and Secondary School
Approval date
08/04/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5500526311 5500526311

TRUNG TÂM THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ CƯỜNG HUỆ

199.500.000 VND 20 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Tủ tài liệu
DC1350H1
1 Chiếc Tủ tài liệu DC1350H1 sơn PU 3 buồng - Phía trên là 2 khoang cánh kính để tài liệu và 1 khoang treo áo - Phía dưới có 3 ngăn kéo và hai cánh mở. Kích Thước: W1350 x D450 x H2000 mm Chất liệu: Gỗ công nghiệp sơn PU cao cấp Việt Nam 5,000,000
2 Tủ tài liệu
TU09K6
2 Cái Tủ sắt sơn tĩnh điện TU09K6 có 6 khoang cánh mở KT: W1000 x D450 x 1830 mm Việt Nam 5,000,000
3 Ghế ngồi
GL309R
2 Chiếc Kích thước: Rộng 620 x Sâu (520÷1280) x Cao (1215÷1295) mm Chất liệu: Chân thép mạ, tay nhựa ốp PU Việt Nam 3,800,000
4 Điều hoà
SC-12FB36
4 Bộ Điều hòa 12000BTU Casper 1 chiều SC-12FB36 Thái Lan 14,500,000
5 Loa kéo
VT-123
3 Bộ Bộ loa kéo di động V-Audio VT-123 - Nhóm loa dòng loa : loa di động có bánh xe, loa kết nối bluetooth hát karaoke. Chất liệu vỏ thùng loa: gỗ Kích thước loa bass : bass 3 tấc - Số loa bass: 1 loa - Số loa Treble: 1 loa -Micro kèm theo loa : 2 micro không dây, cổng gắn thêm micro Các cổng kết nối :Cổng USB/ SD Card, Bluetooth, GT.IN(cổng cắm nhạc cụ) MIC (cổng cắm microphone 6.5mm) Nguồn điện cung cấp khi hoạt động : -Nguồn : AC 220V/ 50Hz / - DC 12V và bình lưu trữ điện có trong loa -Thời lượng pin : 3 - 6 giờ ( nếu mở vừa có khi mở cả ngày ) -Thời gian sạc : 3 - 5 giờ Khối lượng trọng lượng của loa : -Cân nặng cả bao bì : tầm ~18kg - Kích thước cả bao bì: 42 x 42 x 70 cm Việt Nam 6,500,000
6 Bàn ghế học sinh
BGHS
60 Bộ Bàn ghế học sinh Gồm 1 bàn 2 ghế rời - Chất liệu: Chân sắt sơn tĩnh điện, mặt gỗ cao su tự nhiên. - Kích thước: + Bàn: Rộng 1200 x Sâu 450 x Cao 610 -720mm. + Ghế: Rộng 340 x Sâu 320 x Cao 33 -35mm. Việt Nam 1,450,000
7 Tủ lạnh
FR-152CI.1
1 Chiếc Tủ lạnh Funiki 147 lít FR-152CI.1 Hãng sản xuất: Funiki Dung tích: 140l Khoảng dung tích: 100-200l Năm ra mắt: 2024 Kiểu tủ: Tủ lạnh ngăn đá trên Số cửa: 2 cửa Màu: Ghi xám Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Tiện ích: Inverter tiết kiệm điện Việt Nam 6,600,000
8 Cây nước
WD5500C
1 Cái Cây Nước Nóng Lạnh Bình Âm FujiE WD5500C Công suất làm lạnh: 85-100W, tốc độ làm lạnh 2L/h, nhiệt độ làm lạnh : 5-10oC,** - Công suất làm nóng: 500W, tốc độ làm nóng: 5L/h, nhiệt độ làm nóng : >90oC,** - Điện áp: 220V- 50Hz. - An toàn cho trẻ nhỏ nhờ khóa vòi nóng - Kích thước sản phẩm/ kích thước phủ bì: 310×340×1035mm/355x390x1115mm - Trọng lượng sản phẩm / bao bì : 15.4KGS/17.2KGS Nhật bản 5,800,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second