Equipment procurement in 2025

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment procurement in 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
78.075.000 VND
Publication date
10:05 28/05/2025
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
90/QĐ-MNHP
Approval Entity
Hiep Phu Kindergarten
Approval date
28/05/2025
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312648621 0312648621

TRUONG PHAT TECHNOLOGY SERVICE TRADING PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED

78.075.000 VND 15 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bàn học sinh
BG004
75 Cái - Mới 100% - Kích thước: 90x48x46/48/50/52cm ( chiều cao tương ứng nhà trẻ/ mầm/ chồi/ lá) - Chất liệu cao su 17 ly phủ keo bóng, chân sắt sơn tĩnh điện, gấp lại được Việt Nam 495,000
2 Kệ đồ chơi
KDC002
13 Cái - Mới 100% - Kích thước: 120x100x30cm - Chất liệu: Được làm bằng gỗ ghép cao su 17ly phủ keo bóng, lưng bằng MDF 5ly. - Bánh xe di chuyển Tổng cộng Việt Nam 3,150,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second