Equipment procurement (including installation)

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
21
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment procurement (including installation)
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
502.287.750 VND
Publication date
10:22 10/12/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
380/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Nhon Hanh commune, An Nhon town, Binh Dinh province
Approval date
09/12/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4300808476 4300808476

CÔNG TY TNHH SAGAPA

428.400.000 VND 428.400.000 VND 10 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4300871982 4300871982 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT CƠ KHÍ TÂN NGỌC THỊNH According to the E-HSDT . evaluation report

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Xoay eo
5 Bộ Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Lưng bụng đôi
7 Bộ Việt Nam 6,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tay vai đôi
6 Bộ Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy đi bộ lắc tay
6 Bộ Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Đạp xe
7 Bộ Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tủ chứa hồ sơ
14 Cái Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Tivi Smart 4K 50 Inch
12 Cái Indonesia 11,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second