Equipment procurement package in 2026

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment procurement package in 2026
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
141.000.000 VND
Publication date
16:24 19/05/2026
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
63/QĐ-MNLT
Approval Entity
Long Truong Kindergarten
Approval date
16/05/2026
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0315633302 0315633302

Công ty TNHH Thương mại Dịch vụ Hoàng Diễm My

136.490.000 VND 45 day
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Bộ Máy tính
HDM-02
8 Bộ Mainboard ASUS PRIME H610M + Ram PC 8GB- 3200 KINGMAX + CPU Intel Core i5 12400 + SSD 512GB KINGMAX-PQ3480-M2.PCIe + CASE SAMA S5 + Nguồn máy tính Xigmatek X-POWER III 450 - 400W + Bộ bàn phím chuột có dây Logitech MK120 + LCD HIKIVISION DS-D5024F2-AV2(VA/100Hz/C.vuông)Vis/vina + Phần mềm M365 Family Subscr PK Lic 1YR Online APAC Trung quốc 16,180,000
2 Máy In
Cannon
1 Cái in hai mặt, tốc độ in 29 trang/phút, bộ nhớ 256MB Trung quốc 5,100,000
3 Màn hình máy tính
LCD
1 Cái Màn hình LCD VIEWSONIC VA2414-H(IPS/100Hz/4ms) Trung quốc 1,950,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second