Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
32
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
267.482.000 VND
Publication date
20:22 19/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
03/QĐ-MNMT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Muong Tung Kindergarten
Approval date
12/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8502804915 8502804915

TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO

245.222.000 VND 245.222.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5600269971 5600269971 SON THUY TRADING SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT CO.,LTD Do not meet the experience

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy lọc nước tinh khiết
1 Cái Việt Nam 8,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ bảo quản thực phẩm
1 Cái Việt Nam 9,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Hệ Thống dàn ga công nghiệp + bình ga công nghiệp 48Kg
1 Bộ Việt Nam 17,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Nồi cơm điện
2 Cái Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Téc nước Inox đứng 2000L + giá đỡ
2 Bộ Việt Nam 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Quạt điều hòa
2 Cái Trung Quốc 6,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Xoong chia cơm, canh
10 Cái Việt Nam 270,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Xoong chia cơm, canh
8 Cái Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Nồi nấu canh
2 Cái Việt Nam 912,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Nồi nhôm chia thức ăn
10 Cái Việt Nam 225,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Dao, thớt các loại (1 thớt + Dao phay to; Dao phay nhỡ; Dao thái nhỡ; Dao gọt nhỏ; Kéo; Cây liếc dao kéo, Khay cài dao)
8 Bộ Việt Nam 1,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Rổ nhựa rửa rau
10 Cái Việt Nam 41,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Rổ rửa rau
10 Cái Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Xô đựng nước
6 Cái Việt Nam 78,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Xô xách nước
15 Cái Việt Nam 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Chậu nhựa loại nhỏ
16 Cái Việt Nam 27,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Chậu nhựa loại to
8 Cái Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Chiếu nhựa đôi loại dầy
50 Cái Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Micro để bục nói chuyện
1 Cái Trung Quốc 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Giá trưng bày đồ chơi – học liệu hình thú
5 Cái Việt Nam 3,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Tượng cô tấm + giếng
1 Tượng Việt Nam 12,420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Tượng con hươu cao cổ đứng
1 Tượng Việt Nam 11,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bàn cho trẻ
30 Cái Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Ghế cho trẻ
100 Cái Việt Nam 360,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bộ bàn ghế sofa góc
1 Bộ MSP: SFG-02ĐV 6,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Màn hình theo dõi camera 43 inch
1 Cái Thái Lan 10,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second