Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
22
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
271.823.000 VND
Publication date
21:11 19/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
40/QĐ-THCSMTH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Ma Thi Ho Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities
Approval date
13/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5600331806 5600331806

Trung tâm dịch vụ và thương mại Toàn Thịnh

256.342.000 VND 256.342.000 VND 15 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Rổ rửa rau
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Rá nhựa vo gạo to
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 70,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Xô đựng nước
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Xô xách nước
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 112,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Chậu rửa bằng nhôm loại nhỡ
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Chậu nhựa loại to
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Phích điện đun nước
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Máy chiếu đa năng
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 41,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Giá treo máy chiếu
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Màn chiếu điện có điều khiển từ xa
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 6,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Dây cáp VGA dài 15m
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Loa cầm tay
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 930,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Đàn Organ giáo viên
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Ấn Độ 13,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Máy chiếu vật thể
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 32,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Bàn, ghế đọc sách thư viện( 1 bàn + 6 ghế)
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 13,290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Máy scan
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Nhật Bản 15,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bac nitrat (AgNO3)-20gr
1 Chai Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bộ thí nghiệm điện 7
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 3,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Bộ thí nghiệm về bức xạ nhiệt
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 390,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bộ thí nghiệm về đối lưu
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Dù che mưa che nắng ngoài trời
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 44,950,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Hộp đựng PCCC
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bộ bàn ghế làm việc phòng BGH, phòng chuyên môn, văn phòng
3 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Ghế đá sân trường
5 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,390,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Máy khoan chứng từ
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 6,420,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bàn học sinh THCS
10 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Ghế học sinh THCS
20 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 570,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second