Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
213.962.000 VND
Publication date
21:17 19/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
84/QĐTHCSMM
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Muong Muon Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities
Approval date
13/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn6200045143 6200045143

TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP THIẾT BỊ THÀNH ĐẠT

201.504.000 VND 201.504.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5600321572 5600321572 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂY BẮC MỸ Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn ghế ăn học sinh THCS ( 1 bàn 6 ghế)
5 Bộ Việt Nam 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy giặt
1 Cái Hàn Quốc 26,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Quạt cây công nghiệp
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Rổ rửa rau
2 Cái Việt Nam 360,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Rá nhựa vo gạo to
2 Cái Việt Nam 70,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Xô xách nước
2 Cái Việt Nam 115,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Chậu rửa bằng nhôm loại nhỡ
2 Cái Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Phích điện đun nước
1 Cái Trung Quốc 192,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Tăng âm hội trường
1 Cái Việt Nam 19,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Loa hội trường, sân khấu ngoài trời
1 Cái Việt Nam 10,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Dây loa hội trường
40 Mét Trung Quốc 57,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Micro có dây
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Micro để bục nói chuyện
1 Cái Trung Quốc 4,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Máy chiếu đa năng
1 Cái Trung Quốc 42,320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Giá treo máy chiếu
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,160,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Màn chiếu điện có điều khiển từ xa
1 Cái Trung Quốc 6,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Dây cáp VGA dài 15m
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,242,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Đàn Organ giáo viên
1 Bộ Ấn Độ 13,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Máy scan
1 Cái Nhật Bản 16,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Bac nitrat (AgNO3)-20gr
1 Chai Trung Quốc 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bộ dụng cụ lý 8 (GV)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 4,990,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Bộ thí nghiệm đo cọ sát
1 Bộ Việt Nam 145,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bộ thí nghiệm về áp suất chất lỏng
1 Bộ Việt Nam 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bộ thí nghiệm về bức xạ nhiệt
1 Bộ Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bộ thí nghiệm về lực đẩy Acsimet
1 Bộ Việt Nam 800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bộ thí nghiệm về sự dẫn nhiệt
1 Bộ Việt Nam 680,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bộ thí nghiệm về sự nở vì nhiệt của chất rắn
1 Bộ Việt Nam 655,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Hộp đựng PCCC
1 Cái Việt Nam 760,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Hộp đựng lăng phun + vòi
1 Cái Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Lăng phun
1 Cái Việt Nam 690,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Ống vải mềm chữa cháy NILON tráng cao su phi 50
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,555,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Đầu nối nhanh D50
1 Cái Trung Quốc 470,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Đầu nối theo vòi D50
1 Cái Trung Quốc 285,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second