Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
33
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
281.317.000 VND
Publication date
15:39 26/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
33/QĐ-MNS1ST
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kindergarten No. 1 Sa Tong
Approval date
16/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8402969889 8402969889

TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN MÁY CHUNG MẾN

263.142.000 VND 263.142.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5600321572 5600321572 CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ TÂY BẮC MỸ Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Nồi cơm điện
4 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 4,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Xoong chia cơm, canh
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Xoong chia cơm, canh
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 185,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Nồi nấu canh
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 930,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Nồi nhôm chia thức ăn
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 230,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Chảo xào nấu
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 760,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Tủ đựng tư trang bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện 24 ngăn được chia ô có cánh mở, có tay kéo từ hút.
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 9,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Dao, thớt các loại (1 thớt + Dao phay to; Dao phay nhỡ; Dao thái nhỡ; Dao gọt nhỏ; Kéo; Cây liếc dao kéo, Khay cài dao)
6 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Rổ nhựa rửa rau
6 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 42,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Rổ rửa rau
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 355,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Rá vo gạo Song long
6 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 28,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Xô đựng nước
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 79,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Xô xách nước
6 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 115,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Chậu nhựa loại nhỏ
6 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 28,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Chậu nhựa loại to
5 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Chậu rửa bằng nhôm loại nhỡ
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Phích điện đun nước
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Chiếu nhựa đôi loại dầy
35 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Gối (Vỏ bằng vải pha cotton + ruột siêu nhẹ)
100 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 108,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Tủ sắt đựng tài liệu
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 4,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Giá sắt đựng tài liệu
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 4,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Giá để học liệu
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 3,555,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Giá trưng bày đồ chơi – học liệu hình thú
5 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Giá đồ chơi trưng bày góc nghệ thuật
5 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 4,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu - Kệ 3 tầng 7 khoang
5 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bàn cho trẻ
50 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Ghế cho trẻ
100 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 365,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Ga y tế bằng vải màu trắng
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Camera Dome
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 1,310,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Đầu ghi hình
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 4,650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Nguồn Hunkey 12V-2A
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 155,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
JACK BNC
4 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 14,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Dây HDMI dài 1,5 mét
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Cáp liền nguồn RG59 Dongsung CU0.8 đồng dầu
60 Mét Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
35
Ổ cứng chuyên dụng
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Thái Lan 2,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
36
Màn hình theo dõi camera 43 inch
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Thái Lan 10,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second