Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
29
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
342.700.000 VND
Publication date
16:00 26/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
21/QĐ-THS2ST
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Primary Ethnic Minority High School No. 2 Sa Tong
Approval date
19/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn5600331806 5600331806

Trung tâm dịch vụ và thương mại Toàn Thịnh

320.594.000 VND 320.594.000 VND 15 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ lạnh, tủ lưu mẫu thức ăn
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 5,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Giá úp cốc
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Nồi cơm điện
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ti vi 43 inch
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Thái Lan 10,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Dao, thớt các loại (1 thớt + Dao phay to; Dao phay nhỡ; Dao thái nhỡ; Dao gọt nhỏ; Kéo; Cây liếc dao kéo, Khay cài dao)
2 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Camera Dome
4 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 1,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Đầu ghi hình
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 4,670,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Nguồn Hunkey 12V-2A
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 154,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
JACK BNC
4 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 15,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Dây HDMI dài 1,5 mét
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Cáp liền nguồn RG59 Dongsung CU0.8 đồng dầu
120 Mét Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ổ cứng chuyên dụng
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Thái Lan 220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Máy chiếu vật thể
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Đài Loan 32,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Máy chiếu đa năng
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 42,750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Giá treo máy chiếu
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Màn chiếu điện có điều khiển từ xa
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 6,550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Dây cáp VGA dài 15m
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 1,220,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Quạt treo tường
5 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 835,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Micro có dây
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Đàn Organ giáo viên ( gồm a rắc tơ + bao da + chân đàn…)
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Ấn Độ 13,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Cờ tổ quốc loại to
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 215,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Cờ thi đua của Đội
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bàn, ghế đọc sách thư viện( 1 bàn + 6 ghế)
1 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 13,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Téc nước Inox đứng 2000L + giá đỡ
2 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 6,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Tượng Bác Hồ
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,825,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Bảng viết Cấp Tiểu học
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 5,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Bàn học sinh cấp tiểu học
25 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,590,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Ghế học sinh
50 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 560,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second