Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
39
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
514.187.000 VND
Publication date
16:09 26/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
53/QĐ-THCSST
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Sa Tong Primary and Secondary School for Ethnic Minorities - Sa Tong Secondary School
Approval date
19/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8502804915 8502804915

TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO

478.107.000 VND 478.107.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn5600269971 5600269971 SON THUY TRADING SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT CO.,LTD Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Attomat
1 Cái Việt Nam 470,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Chậu rửa bát công nghiệp 2 hố
1 Cái Việt Nam 14,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Camera Dome
5 Cái Trung Quốc 1,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Dây HDMI dài 1,5 mét
1 Cái Trung Quốc 250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Cáp liền nguồn RG59 Dongsung CU0.8 đồng dầu
120 Mét Việt Nam 26,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Màn hình theo dõi camera 43 inch
1 Cái Thái Lan 10,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Quạt treo tường
6 Cái Việt Nam 830,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Chiếu cá nhân học sinh TH
120 Cái Việt Nam 75,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Màn cá nhân học sinh TH
120 Cái Việt Nam 95,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Chăn cá nhân học sinh TH
120 Cái Việt Nam 920,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Gối cá nhân ( vỏ gối + ruột)
120 Cái Việt Nam 135,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Thùng đựng nước Rominhe có vòi + Giá để bình mạ Inox.
2 Cái Việt Nam 1,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Attomat
1 Cái Việt Nam 470,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Máy giặt
1 Cái Hàn Quốc 25,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Phích điện đun nước
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Dây loa hội trường
50 Mét Trung Quốc 55,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Máy scan
1 Cái Nhật Bản 15,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Chậu rửa bát công nghiệp 2 hố
1 Cái Việt Nam 14,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Xe chở rác
1 Cái Việt Nam 8,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Camera chuyên dụng cho phòng họp trực tuyến
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 47,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Bộ mic đa hướng tích hợp loa, kết nối Bluetooth chuyên cho hội nghị trực tuyến (kết nối Bluetooth,USB,Jack 3.5mm)
1 Bộ Trung Quốc 52,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Giá treo camera loại chuyên dụng
1 Chiếc Trung Quốc 1,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Bộ phụ kiện lắp phòng họp trực tuyến gồm :
1 Bộ Việt Nam/ Trung Quốc 7,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Hệ thống kết nối kết nối VNPT Mega V-Meeting
1 Hệ thống Việt Nam 24,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Màn hình phòng họp trực tuyến 55inch
1 Cái Thái Lan 16,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Hộp đựng PCCC
1 Cái Việt Nam 750,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Hộp đựng lăng phun + vòi
1 Cái Việt Nam 882,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Lăng phun
1 Cái Việt Nam 670,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Ống vải mềm chữa cháy NILON tráng cao su phi 50
1 Cái Việt Nam 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Đầu nối nhanh D50
1 Cái Trung Quốc 455,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Đầu nối theo vòi D50
1 Cái Trung Quốc 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Máy khoan chứng từ
1 Cái Trung Quốc 6,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Bàn để máy tính học sinh Cấp THCS
12 Cái Việt Nam 3,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Ghế máy tính học sinh cấp THCS
24 Cái Việt Nam 570,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second