Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
51
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
422.311.000 VND
Publication date
17:16 26/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
40/QĐ-MNS2ST
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Kindergarten No. 2 Sa Tong
Approval date
16/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8402969889 8402969889

TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN MÁY CHUNG MẾN

395.010.000 VND 395.010.000 VND 15 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0106250338 0106250338 CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC TRUNG TÍN Do not meet the experience
2 vn5600269971 5600269971 SON THUY TRADING SERVICES AND TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT CO.,LTD Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Nồi cơm điện
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ úp bát đĩa
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 13,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Chạn đựng thức ăn inox
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 13,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bát ăn cơm bằng Inox (bát xoắn 14cm)
150 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 30,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Nồi nấu canh loại 80 lít
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Nồi nấu canh
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Nồi nấu canh
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 930,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Nồi nhôm chia thức ăn
5 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 230,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Chảo xào nấu
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 930,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Giá úp cốc
10 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,150,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Chảo xào nấu
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 760,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Dao, thớt các loại (1 thớt + Dao phay to; Dao phay nhỡ; Dao thái nhỡ; Dao gọt nhỏ; Kéo; Cây liếc dao kéo, Khay cài dao)
4 Bộ Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,870,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Rổ nhựa rửa rau
5 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 42,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Rổ rửa rau
4 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 355,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Xô đựng nước
10 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 80,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Chậu nhựa loại nhỏ
20 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 28,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Chậu rửa bằng nhôm loại nhỡ
5 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Chậu rửa bằng nhôm loại to
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Phích điện đun nước
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 1,870,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Chiếu nhựa đôi loại dầy
20 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 205,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Chăn học sinh mầm non
100 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Gối (Vỏ bằng vải pha cotton + ruột siêu nhẹ)
200 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 112,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Tủ sắt đựng tài liệu
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Thảm trải phòng giáo dục nghệ thuật
75 M2 Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 370,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Thang leo cầu trượt đơn
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 13,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Giá để giầy dép
10 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Giá để học liệu
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 3,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Giá trưng bày đồ chơi – học liệu hình thú
4 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
29
Giá đồ chơi trưng bày góc nghệ thuật
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 4,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
30
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu - Kệ 3 tầng 7 khoang
5 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 2,320,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
31
Bập bênh 2 con giống
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 10,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
32
Bàn cho trẻ
30 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 1,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
33
Ghế cho trẻ
100 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
34
Bàn họp phòng hội đồng
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam 39,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second