Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
72
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
549.275.000 VND
Publication date
09:26 27/12/2022
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
28/QĐ-MNMA
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Muong Anh Kindergarten
Approval date
12/12/2022
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn8502804915 8502804915

TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH THIẾT BỊ VÀ BÁCH HÓA TỔNG HỢP THU THẢO

510.645.000 VND 510.645.000 VND 15 day

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ lạnh lưu mẫu thức ăn (trung tâm và điểm trường)
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy xay thịt công nghiệp (máy đùn thịt )
1 Cái Trung Quốc 12,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Téc nước Inox đứng 2000L + giá đỡ
2 Bộ Việt Nam 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Quạt điều hòa
1 Cái Trung Quốc 6,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Xoong chia cơm, canh
5 Cái Việt Nam 275,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tủ đựng tư trang bằng sắt sơn tĩnh điện 24 ngăn được chia ô có cánh mở, có tay kéo từ hút.
10 Cái Việt Nam 10,230,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Dao, thớt các loại (1 thớt + Dao phay to; Dao phay nhỡ; Dao thái nhỡ; Dao gọt nhỏ; Kéo; Cây liếc dao kéo, Khay cài dao)
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Xô xách nước
10 Cái Việt Nam 110,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Chiếu nhựa đôi loại dầy
10 Cái Việt Nam 200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Chăn học sinh mầm non
200 Cái Trung Quốc 375,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Gối (Vỏ bằng vải pha cotton + ruột siêu nhẹ)
200 Cái Việt Nam 105,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Máy chiếu đa năng
1 Cái Trung Quốc 40,820,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Giá treo máy chiếu
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Màn chiếu điện có điều khiển từ xa
1 Cái Trung Quốc 6,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Dây cáp VGA dài 15m
1 Cái Trung Quốc 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Giá để giầy dép
4 Cái Việt Nam 1,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Giá để học liệu
3 Cái Việt Nam 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Giá trưng bày đồ chơi – học liệu hình thú
3 Cái Việt Nam 3,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Giá đồ chơi trưng bày góc nghệ thuật
3 Cái Việt Nam 4,100,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu - Kệ 3 tầng 7 khoang
3 Cái Việt Nam 2,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Giá để đồ chơi và học liệu - Giá ngôi nhà
3 Cái Việt Nam 3,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Con nhún di động
5 Cái Trung Quốc 6,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Thú nhún hơi
5 Con Trung Quốc 550,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Bập bênh 2 con giống
2 Cái Việt Nam 10,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Bàn cho trẻ
20 Cái Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Ghế cho trẻ
100 Cái Việt Nam 360,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Dù che mưa che nắng ngoài trời
1 Cái Việt Nam 43,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
28
Giá phơi khăn
4 Cái Việt Nam 1,200,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second