Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
32
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
991.023.000 VND
Publication date
11:02 25/04/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
2866/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Dan Phuong district
Approval date
12/04/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0105029207 0105029207

HA NOI HTC SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

950.401.430 VND 950.401.430 VND 15 day 25/04/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hệ thống xếp hàng tự động cho 6 xã
1 Hệ thống Việt Nam, Trung Quốc, Mexico 634,519,590 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Hệ thống đánh giá chất lượng phục vụ cho 15 quầy tại xã
1 Hệ thống Việt Nam, Trung Quốc 157,510,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Máy mã vạch, máy quét
1 Hệ thống Việt Nam, Trung Quốc 158,371,840 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second