Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
122
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
428.930.000 VND
Publication date
20:40 21/05/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
32/QĐ-MNSH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Sen Hong Kindergarten
Approval date
16/05/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1801690533 1801690533

INVESTMENT AND VIEW EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY

420.349.000 VND 420.349.000 VND 45 day 22/05/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2200212277 2200212277 CÔNG TY TNHH GIA HÒA Ranking 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ sấy chén 2 cửa
1 Cái Việt Nam FSM TSB-2CK1L 304 47,677,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Màn hình tivi
6 Chiếc Việt Nam DMLCD654KN 31,360,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Phần mềm soạn thảo bài giảng ViewCreation
6 Lince Việt Nam Vcr 3.0 1,960,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Máy tính kết nối
6 Chiếc Trung Quốc Acer Veriton X2690G 19,482,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Giá treo tivi di động
6 Chiếc Trung Quốc Ava1800-70-1P 3,430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bộ lưu điện
6 Chiếc Trung Quốc POW-1100AGMT 2,940,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Phần mềm vui học mầm non
6 Lince Việt Nam/ VHM 2,940,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second