Equipment Purchasing

Tender ID
Views
221
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
783.611.355 VND
Publication date
08:16 15/06/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
07-QĐ/VPHU
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Con Dao District Party Committee Office
Approval date
12/06/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0312484412 0312484412

CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SẢN XUẤT CÔNG NGHỆ PHÚC TẤN

690.890.000 VND 690.890.000 VND 30 day 12/06/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0303152280 0303152280 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI This guarantee is valid from April 26, 2023 to August 23, 2023, the validity period of the requested guarantee document is from May 26, 2023. The bank issuing the guarantee on April 26, 2023 fails to sign before the E-HSMT issuance time (E-HSMT issuance time is from May 19, 2023 to May 26, 2023)
2 vn3501789133 3501789133 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THU PHƯƠNG Unconscious
3 vn3502234945 3502234945 NGOC KY ANH TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED Unconscious

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn họp lớn
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: Dragon LTL Ký hiệu: DR-BH7016 18,225,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn họp nhỏ
9 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: Dragon LTL Ký hiệu: DR-BH1250 2,175,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ghế ngồi họp
40 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: The One Ký hiệu: GH10 2,740,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: The One Ký hiệu: LT01 3,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Máy đại biểu kèm micro cần dài: TOA TS-692L-AS
29 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: TOA Ký hiệu: TOA TS-692L-AS 8,340,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Máy chủ tịch kèm micro cần dài: TOA TS-691L-AS
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: TOA Ký hiệu: TOA TS-691-AS 9,430,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bộ trung tâm: TOA TS-690-AS
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: TOA Ký hiệu: TOA TS-690-AS 14,340,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Loa hộp 40W OBT-583B - Black: Hộp loa bằng nhựa
4 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Nhãn mác: OBT Ký hiệu: OBT-583 9,380,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Amply liền mixer cao cấp OBT-6250 công suất 250W: Tích hợp Bluetooth, USB, …
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Nhãn mác: OBT Ký hiệu: OBT-6250 17,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Thiết bị chống hú, chống phản hồi âm OBT Pro X6
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Trung Quốc Nhãn mác: OBT Ký hiệu: OBT-PRO X6 20,880,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tủ rack âm thanh 10U
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: Dragon LTL Ký hiệu: RACK10U 2,900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Cáp Nối Dài 10m: TOA YR-780-10M
2 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: TOA Ký hiệu: TOA YR-780-10M 3,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Dây loa chuyên dụng
100 Mét Xuất xứ: ASIA 22,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Bàn hội trường
40 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: Dragon LTL Ký hiệu: BHT1505 2,465,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Ghế hội trường
120 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: Dragon LTL Ký hiệu: GHT4352 650,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Ghế chủ tọa
3 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: The One Ký hiệu: GHT04 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Bục phát biểu
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: The One Ký hiệu: LTS01 4,120,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Bục để tượng Bác Hồ
1 Cái Xuất xứ: Việt Nam Nhãn mác: The One Ký hiệu: LT01 3,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second