Equipment Purchasing

Tender ID
Views
51
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
299.550.000 VND
Publication date
10:15 20/01/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
248/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Minh Lap commune
Approval date
28/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3801114942 3801114942

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG TÂN BÌNH

295.175.000 VND 295.175.000 VND 5 day 28/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3701697916 3701697916 NEW HOUSE CONSTRUCTION SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED The contractor's E-Bidding Document does not meet the requirements of the E-Bidding Document

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
UBND xã Minh Lập
0 0 0 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Amply
1 cái Nhật Bản/Kasen 17,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ Hẹn giờ
1 cái Nhật Bản/Kasen 4,600,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Loa Nén Phản Xạ Toa
4 cái Indonesia/TOA 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Dây loa truyền thanh chuyên dụng có dây chịu lực
470 m Việt Nam/Z43 32,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tủ sách pháp luật
2 Cái Việt Nam 19,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Ấp 1
0 0 0 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Amply
1 cái Nhật Bản/Kasen 17,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Loa Nén Phản Xạ Toa
3 cái Indonesia/TOA 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Dây loa truyền thanh chuyên dụng có dây chịu lực
100 m Việt Nam/Z43 32,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Tủ sách pháp luật
1 Cái Việt Nam 19,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Ấp 2
0 0 0 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Amply
1 cái Nhật Bản/Kasen 17,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Loa Nén Phản Xạ Toa
3 cái Indonesia/TOA 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Dây loa truyền thanh chuyên dụng có dây chịu lực
100 m Việt Nam/Z43 32,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Ấp 3
0 0 0 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
17
Amply
1 cái Nhật Bản/Kasen 17,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
18
Loa Nén Phản Xạ Toa
2 cái Indonesia/TOA 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
19
Dây loa truyền thanh chuyên dụng có dây chịu lực
190 m Việt Nam/Z43 32,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
20
Tủ sách pháp luật
1 Cái Việt Nam 19,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
21
Ấp 4
0 0 0 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
22
Loa Nén Phản Xạ Toa
2 cái Indonesia/TOA 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
23
Dây loa truyền thanh chuyên dụng có dây chịu lực
725 m Việt Nam/Z43 32,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
24
Ấp 6
0 0 0 0 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
25
Loa Nén Phản Xạ Toa
2 cái Indonesia/TOA 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
26
Dây loa truyền thanh chuyên dụng có dây chịu lực
725 m Việt Nam/Z43 32,500 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
27
Tủ sách pháp luật
1 Cái Việt Nam 19,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second