Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
77
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bid Solicitor
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
139.175.520 VND
Publication date
10:07 19/03/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
1604-QĐ/CQHU
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Nhu Xuan District Party Committee
Approval date
22/01/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn2803009902 2803009902

CÔNG TY TNHH TM VÀ DV SÂM HẰNG

121.770.000 VND 121.770.000 VND 5 day 23/11/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2802270156 2802270156 CÔNG TY TNHH AN NINH TOÀN CẦU Successful contract negotiation
2 vn2802284896 2802284896 MINH KHANG MEDIA TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED Successful contract negotiation
3 vn2801057957 2801057957 CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN THỊNH The contractor ranked 5th in price
4 vn2801967233 2801967233 CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI MÁY IN ANH KIỆT Successful contract negotiation

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng chào giá hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ máy ĐNA 01
9 bộ Trong nước và nhập khẩu 10,890,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
2
Bộ máy ĐNA 02
2 bộ Trong nước và nhập khẩu 11,880,000 Bảng chào giá hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second