Equipment Purchasing

      Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Spending Category
Hàng hóa
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Equipment Purchasing
Name of project
Cải tạo, sửa chữa Trường mầm non Quỳnh Mai
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
1.468.400.000 VND
Tender value
1.468.400.000 VND
Bid closing
10:00 13/09/2016
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
22/QĐ-MNQM ngày 28/09/2016
Approval date
28/09/2016
Lý do chọn nhà thầu
Nhà thầu có giá thấp nhất
Completion date
14:28 29/09/2016
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0103966927 0103966927

Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng Việt Á

1.453.953.000 VND 60 day 60 ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second