Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
53
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
144.000.000 VND
Publication date
09:45 16/05/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
41/QĐ-THCSPH
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Phu Huu Secondary School
Approval date
14/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1400554501 1400554501

Hộ Kinh doanh Đăng Sơn

76.800.000 VND 76.800.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn1702222213 1702222213 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN PHÁT AN 68 Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
2 vn3703106301 3703106301 CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC ANH DUY Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
3 vn1400162039 1400162039 Hộ kinh doanh Ngọc Ảnh Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
4 vn2100527812 2100527812 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NGUYÊN THÀNH LỢI Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
5 vn1801314585 1801314585 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MEKONG DV Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
6 vn0312107703 0312107703 VMC INTERIOR COMPANY LIMITED Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
7 vn1701293758 1701293758 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI BÁCH LỘC Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
8 vn2100679653 2100679653 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI CÁNH DIỀU Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
9 vn0305543346 0305543346 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỒNG QUANG Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed
10 vn0305227164 0305227164 TRONG TIN TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Follow procedure 2 so no assessment is performed

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn học sinh cỡ 6
48 cái Việt Nam 900,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Ghế học sinh cỡ 6
96 cái Việt Nam 350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second