Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
82
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
212.270.000 VND
Publication date
08:08 17/06/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
38/QĐ-MGHT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Hoa Tan Kindergarten
Approval date
28/05/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1900689909 1900689909

CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG PHÚ GIA

135.000.000 VND 135.000.000 VND 30 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn0317705961 0317705961 THIEN NGAN EDUCATIONAL EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED Following procedure 2, bid evaluation is not conducted
2 vn0304609121 0304609121 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ANH TÍN Following procedure 2, bid evaluation is not conducted
3 vn1400554501 1400554501 Hộ Kinh doanh Đăng Sơn Following procedure 2, bid evaluation is not conducted
4 vn1702092412 1702092412 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XUÂN TRƯỜNG PHÁT LỘC Following procedure 2, bid evaluation is not conducted
5 vn0303152280 0303152280 CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN NGUYÊN KHÔI Following procedure 2, bid evaluation is not conducted
6 vn0304896500 0304896500 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN KHÔI THƯ Following procedure 2, bid evaluation is not conducted
7 vn0401453247 0401453247 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH Following procedure 2, bid evaluation is not conducted
8 vn1101721151 1101721151 BINH HOA MHP CO., LTD Following procedure 2, bid evaluation is not conducted
9 vn1100853571 1100853571 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ BẢO TÍN Following procedure 2, bid evaluation is not conducted

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Tủ (giá) ca cốc
8 cái Việt Nam 2,140,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Tủ đựng đồ dùng cá nhân của trẻ
7 bộ Việt Nam 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Tủ đựng chăn, màn, chiếu
8 cái Việt Nam 4,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bàn giáo viên
8 cái Việt Nam 450,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Ghế giáo viên
16 cái Việt Nam 280,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Kệ để đồ chơi và học liệu (1 bộ gồm 5 kệ khác nhau):
8 bộ Việt Nam 4,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bảng từ nỉ
8 cái Việt Nam 850,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second