Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
50
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
406.441.000 VND
Publication date
10:59 16/07/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
11/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Con Dao district
Approval date
11/07/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0401453247 0401453247

CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH

349.200.000 VND 349.200.000 VND 45 day 30 days
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn3501789133 3501789133 CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ THU PHƯƠNG 2nd ranking for price

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bộ bàn ghế ngồi làm việc
3 Bộ Việt Nam 3,915,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bộ bàn ghế tiếp khách
1 Bộ Việt Nam 13,590,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Bộ bàn ghế sofa
1 Bộ Việt Nam 19,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Bộ bàn ghế lãnh đạo
1 Bộ Việt Nam 5,490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bộ bàn ghế lãnh đạo
1 Bộ Việt Nam 7,290,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Tủ đựng hồ sơ mật (loại chuyên dùng chứa tài liệu mật)
1 Cái Việt Nam 5,490,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Bình giữ nhiệt Lock & Lock
95 Cái Trung Quốc 459,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Ly đế tròn
140 Cái Việt Nam 9,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Màn hình Led hiển thị thông tin
1 Cái Trung Quốc 54,090,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Bộ tích điện (UPS)
2 Cái Philippin 1,395,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Bộ cân bằng tải wifi lắp tại Hội trường phục vụ các kỳ họp HĐND
1 Bộ Đài Loan 3,519,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bộ micro không dây (Bao gồm: Bộ điều khiển trung tâm; Máy chủ tịch kèm micro cần dài; Máy đại biểu + cần; Bộ thu hồng ngoại không dây; Cáp nối dài 10m; Loa hộp màu đen 30W; Tăng âm liền Mixer 120W)
1 bộ Việt Nam+ Đài Loan+Indonesia+ 180,531,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second