Equipment Purchasing

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
10
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Equipment Purchasing
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
464.722.500 VND
Publication date
10:28 20/11/2024
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
190/QĐ-LĐLĐ
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
My Tho City Labor Federation
Approval date
19/11/2024
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn1201657573 1201657573

ANH THU TG INTERIOR DECORATION COMPANY LIMITED

244.000.000 VND 244.000.000 VND 30 day
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn2001356034 2001356034 CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 69 Rank IV
2 vn0401453247 0401453247 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN MỘC NHẬT MINH VU ranking
3 vn2100527812 2100527812 CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ NGUYÊN THÀNH LỢI The E-Bidding Document presents assessment standards for capacity and experience that do not meet the requirements of the E-Bidding Documents
4 vn1201402504 1201402504 CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ SẢN XUẤT XÂY DỰNG LÊ HOÀNG The E-HSDT presents technical evaluation standards that do not meet the requirements of the E-HSMT
5 vn1201493332 1201493332 CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN THÀNH ĐẠT PHÁT TG rating VI
6 vn1201533401 1201533401 VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED Rank II
7 vn1300925858 1300925858 DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SẢN XUẤT THƯƠNG MẠI GỖ DUY PHÚC Rank III

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Bàn đầu dãy 2,0 x 0,48 x 0,79m, chất liệu gỗ thao lao
3 Cái VIỆT NAM 3,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Bàn hội trường 2,0 x 0,48 x 0,79m, chất liệu gỗ thao lao
27 Cái VIỆT NAM 2,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Ghế chủ tọa 0,4 x 0,45 x 0,45 x 1,04m, chất liệu gỗ thao lao
5 Cái VIỆT NAM 3,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Ghế đai hội trường 0,35 x 0,4 x 0,4 x 0,1, chất liệu gỗ thao lao
200 Cái VIỆT NAM 700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Bục phát biểu 80 x 60 x 1,2m, chất hiệu gỗ thao lao
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 5,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bục đặt tượng Bác 80 x 60 x 1,2m, chất liệu gỗ thao lao
1 Cái VIỆT NAM 6,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second